I Fan News
Thank you
H Tickets

Youth Cup 2019-20

Wednesday, 22nd July, 2020 - Final
Cliftonville Strollers 5-1 Institute U18

Saturday, 7th March, 2020 - Semi-finals
Cliftonville Strollers 2-1 Glentoran Colts

Friday, 14th February, 2020 - Semi-finals
Ards U18 0-1 Institute U18

Saturday, 18th January, 2020 - Quarter-finals
Institute U18 3-1 Ballymena United U18

Friday, 17th January, 2020 - Quarter-finals
Ards U18 6-1 Maiden City Academy U18

Saturday, 11th January, 2020 - Quarter-finals
Cliftonville Strollers 3-2 Dungannon Swifts U18
Glentoran colts 12-0 Carnmoney Youth

Saturday, 30th November, 2019 - Third Round
Coleraine U18 2-4 Maiden City Academy U18
Craigavon City U19 1-7 Ballymena United U18
Dungannon Swifts U18 7-1 Ardstraw Youth
Institute U18 2-2 (5-3p) Ballinamallard United U18
Portadown Youth 0-1 Glentoran Colts
Rosario YC U18 4-5 Carnmoney Youth

Friday, 29th November, 2019 - Third Round
Cliftonville Strollers 9-0 St. Oliver Plunkett U18
Newry City U18 0-5 Ards U18

Saturday, 2nd November, 2019 - Second Round
Ballinamallard United U18 3-2 Linfield Rangers

Saturday, 26th October, 2019 - Second Round
Annagh United U18 0-2 Institute U18
Carnmoney Youth w/o Enniskillen Athletic Youth
Carrick Rangers U18 0-3 Glentoran Colts
Coleraine U18 10-0 Ballymoney United U18
Dungannon Swifts U18 3-3 (10-9p) Crusaders U18
Larne Youth 2-3 Ardstraw Youth
Lisbellaw United Youth 1-3 Ards U18
Loughgall U18 2-5 Ballymena United U18
Lurgan Town Youth 1-4 Craigavon City U19
Maiden City Academy U18 w/o Killymoon Rangers
Portadown Youth 5-1 Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves
Rosario YC U18 3-2 Oxford United Stars U18
St. Mary's (Newtownabbey) Youth 0-2 Cliftonville Strollers
St. Oliver Plunkett U18 2-1 Berlin Swifts

Friday, 25th October, 2019 - Second Round
Newry City U18 1-0 St. James' Swifts Youth

Saturday, 5th October, 2019 - First Round
Dungannon Swifts U18 w/o Tristar Boys
Linfield Rangers 7-0 Fivemiletown United U19
Oxford United Stars U18 7-0 Ballyclare Comrades U18
St Oliver Plunkett U18 w/o Oxford Sunnyside Youth
Woodvale U18 w/d Lisnaskea Rovers Reserves w/o