I Fan News
Thank you
H Tickets

Fixtures & Results

Find fixtures & results for…

Results

Final
Saturday 07 May 2016

Glenavon

20

Linfield

Semi Final
Saturday 02 April 2016

Linfield

30

Lurgan Celtic

Friday 01 April 2016

Glenavon

43

Crusaders

Quarter Final
Saturday 05 March 2016

Carrick Rangers

03

Crusaders

Cliftonville

03

Linfield

Glenavon

21

Loughgall

Portadown

23

Lurgan Celtic

Round 6
Monday 15 February 2016

Carrick Rangers

10

Crumlin Star

Saturday 06 February 2016

Cliftonville

40

Sport & Leisure Swifts

Dungannon Swifts

13

Crusaders

Glentoran

14

Glenavon

Linfield

70

Armagh City

Loughgall

20

PSNI

Lurgan Celtic

10

Knockbreda

Portadown

31

Coleraine

Round 5
Saturday 09 January 2016

Crusaders

30

Rathfriland Rangers

Armagh City

33

Portstewart

AET Armagh City won 4 - 1 on penalties

Cliftonville

20

Immaculata

Coleraine

22

Ballinamallard United

Dungannon Swifts

43

Warrenpoint Town

Linfield

21

Ballymena United

Loughgall

52

Larne

Portadown

61

Wakehurst

Banbridge Town

02

Carrick Rangers

Crumlin Star

32

Oxford United Stars

H&W Welders

14

Glenavon

Lurgan Celtic

21

Bangor

Sport & Leisure Swifts

32

Institute

Tobermore United

02

PSNI

Tuesday 19 January 2016

Annagh United

15

Knockbreda

Glentoran

41

Ards

Round 4
Saturday 05 December 2015

Armagh City

30

Lisburn Rangers

Ards

70

Donegal Celtic

Annagh United

21

Dollingstown

Ards Rangers

23

Oxford United Stars

Ballyclare Comrades

01

Crumlin Star

Banbridge Town

33

Crumlin Star

Dundela

02

Immaculata

H&W Welders

32

Wellington Rec

Loughgall

21

Trojans

Lurgan Celtic

40

Ardglass

Newrington

12

PSNI

Queen's University

12

Tobermore United

Wakehurst

11

Glebe Rangers

Tuesday 08 December 2015

Bangor

50

Coagh United

Wednesday 09 December 2015

Institute

11

Newtowne

Saturday 19 December 2015

Dergview

16

Sport & Leisure Swifts

Larne

20

Limavady United

Lisburn Distillery

23

Knockbreda

Portstewart

31

Moyola Park

Saturday 02 January 2016

Abbey Villa

04

Rathfriland Rangers

Round 3
Saturday 07 November 2015

Abbey Villa

11

Dunmurry Rec

Ards Rangers

41

St. Mary's YC

Comber Rec

34

Ardglass

Crumlin Star

50

Dundonald

Downshire YM

23

Crumlin United

Immaculata

42

Lower Maze

Lisburn Rangers

30

Tandragee Rovers

Newtowne

32

Dromara Village

Oxford United Stars

10

St. Patrick's

Rathfriland Rangers

42

Sirocco Works

Trojans

51

Banbridge Rangers

Valley Rangers

02

Wellington Rec

Round 2
Saturday 03 October 2015

18th Newtownabbey OB

13

Abbey Villa

Ardglass

31

Killyleagh YC

Ards Rangers

41

Strabane Athletic

Ballywalter Rec

04

Tandragee Rovers

Banbridge Rangers

20

Seapatrick

Brantwood

23

Sirocco Works

Crumlin Star

21

Newry City AFC

Crumlin United

91

Seagoe

Derriaghy CC

16

Trojans

Desertmartin

12

Lisburn Rangers

Downshire YM

42

Moneyslane

Dromara Village

21

Newcastle

Dunloy

210

Dundonald

Dunmurry Rec

53

Hanover

Groomsport

14

Newtowne

Immaculata

100

Dunmurry YM

Larne Tech. OB

22

Oxford United Stars

Malachians

01

Comber Rec

Rathcoole

12

Lower Maze

Rathfriland Rangers

10

Crewe United

St. Mary's YC

31

Downpatrick

Valley Rangers

31

Rathfern Rangers

Wellington Rec

21

Rosario YC

Round 1
Tuesday 18 August 2015

Newcastle

32

Ballynahinch United

Thursday 20 August 2015

Drumaness Mills

14

Dunloy

Friday 21 August 2015

Ballynure OB

12

Sirocco Works

Saturday 22 August 2015

Trojans

21

Islandmagee

Abbey Villa

41

UUJ

Ardstraw

15

Newry City AFC

Ballynahinch United

24

Valley Rangers

Ballynure OB

12

Sirocco Works

Ballywalter Rec

42

Iveagh United

Bloomfield

14

Desertmartin

Chimney Corner

33

Downshire YM

Downshire YM won 4 - 5 on penalties

Comber Rec

30

Windmill Stars

Craigavon City

34

Lower Maze

Crumlin Star

30

Shorts

Crumlin United

32

Nortel

Derriaghy CC

41

Orangefield OB

Donard Hospital

24

Shankill United

Dromara Village

21

Colin Valley

Dromore Amateurs

03

Lisburn Rangers

Dundonald

32

Broomhill

Dungiven

15

Newtowne

Dunmurry YM

81

Laurelvale

East Belfast

12

Ards Rangers

Fivemiletown United

23

St. Mary's YC

Grove United

23

Malachians

Hanover

51

Ballymoney United

Immaculata

21

1st Bangor

Killyleagh YC

32

Bryansburn Rangers

Lurgan Town

01

Wellington Rec

Magherafelt Sky Blues

12

Brantwood

Moneyslane

12

Barn United

Mossley

13

18th Newtownabbey OB

Newbuildings United

23

Crewe United

Newcastle

32

Ballynahinch Olympic

Oxford Sunnyside

27

Rosario YC

Portaferry Rovers

03

Banbridge Rangers

Rathcoole

32

Ballymacash Rangers

Rathfern Rangers

32

Ballymacash Rangers

Rathfern Rangers

42

Richhill

Saintfield United

12

Ardglass

Seapatrick

10

Killymoon Rangers

St. Patrick's

21

Markethill Swifts

Strabane Athletic

110

Kilmore Rec

Tandragee Rovers

10

Albert Foundry

Trojans

21

Islandmagee