I Fan News
Thank you
H Tickets

Irish Cup 2017-18

Saturday, 5th May, 2018 - Final
Cliftonville 1-3 Coleraine

Saturday, 31st March, 2018 - Semi-finals
Cliftonville 4-1 Loughgall
Coleraine 3-1 Larne

Tuesday, 13th March, 2018 - Quarter-finals
Ballymena United 1-2 Larne
Coleraine 1-0 Glentoran
Linfield 0-1 Cliftonville

Saturday, 3rd March, 2018 - Quarter-finals
Glenavon 1-2 Loughgall

Saturday, 3rd February, 2018 - Sixth Round
Ballyclare Comrades 0-4 Glentoran
Ballymena United 2-2 (4-3p) Ballinamallard United
Cliftonville 4-1 Crusaders
Glenavon 3-0 Dungannon Swifts
Coleraine 4-0 Institute
Larne 6-1 Dundela
Linfield 1-0 Newry City AFC
Loughgall 2-1 Ards

Saturday, 6th January, 2018 - Fifth Round
Ards 4-1 Crumlin Star
Ballinamallard United 4-2 Immaculata
Ballymena United 4-0 Moyola Park
Carrick Rangers 1-3 Glenavon
Cliftonville 4-3 Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine 7-0 Lisburn Distillery
Crusaders 2-0 Maiden City
Dungannon Swifts 4-0 Limavady United
Knockbreda 0-2 Institute
Larne 3-0 Dergview
Linfield 5-0 Glebe Rangers
Loughgall 4-1 PSNI
Lurgan Celtic 1-2 Glentoran
Newry City AFC 2-0 H&W Welders
Portadown 1-2 Ballyclare Comrades

Saturday, 2nd December, 2017 - Fourth Round
Crumlin United 2-4 Immaculata
Dundela 5-0 Newcastle
Glebe Rangers 2-1 Annagh United
Lisburn Distillery 3-1 Albert Foundry
Moyola Park 2-0 Ballywalter Rec
Portstewart 1-1 (1-3p) Maiden City
Queen's University 3-1 Killyleagh YC
Shankill United 0-4 Crumlin Star

Saturday, 4th November, 2017 - Third Round
Armagh City 1-2 Crumlin Star
Ballywalter Rec. 3-2 Ards Rangers
Banbridge Town 1-2 Queen's University
Craigavon City 1-4 Albert Foundry
Crumlin United 2-0 Valley Rangers
Hanover 2-3 Shankill United
Immaculata 3-1 Brantwood
Killyleagh YC 3-1 Tobermore United
Laurelvale 0-5 Moyola Park
Newcastle 3-0 Rathfriland Rangers
Newtowne 0-2 Lisburn Distillery
Portstewart 2-1 Portaferry Rovers
Sport & Leisure Swifts 0-2 Dundela
St. Patrick's 2-5 Annagh United
Tandragee Rovers 1-2 Maiden City

Saturday, 30th September, 2017 - Second Round
18th Newtownabbey OB 1-2 UUJ
Annagh United 4-2 Markethill Swifts
Ardstraw 2-6 Dundela
Armagh City 2-0 Coagh United
Ballywalter Rec. 6-3 Ballynure OB
Bryansburn Rangers 3-4 Albert Foundry
Colin Valley 1-4 Valley Rangers
Cookstown Youth 6-7 Craigavon City
Crumlin Star 5-0 Oxford United Stars
Crumlin United 2-0 Donegal Celtic
Derriaghy CC 1-2 Shankill United
Downshire YM 1-10 Moyola Park
Dromara Village 0-1 Banbridge Town
Drumaness Mills 0-2 Hanover
Dunloy 1-2 Portstewart
Dunmurry Rec. 0-7 Tobermore United
Glebe Rangers 3-0 Rosemount Rec.
Immaculata 2-1 Larne Tech. OB
Islandmagee 1-2 Ards Rangers
Killyleagh YC 2-0 Sirocco Works
Laurelvale 5-2 Tullyvallen Rangers
Maiden City 7-1 Lurgan Town
Newcastle 3-1 Strabane Athletic
Newington 0-3 Lisburn Distillery
Newtowne 4-2 Desertmartin
Portaferry Rovers 2-0 Mossley
Queen's University 7-2 Dungiven
Rathfriland Rangers 4-1 Orangefield OB
Rosario YC 4-0 Brantwood
Sport & Leisure Swifts 2-0 Windmill Stars
St. Patrick's 3-2 Wellington Rec.
Tandragee Rovers 3-2 Lisburn Rangers

Saturday, 23rd September, 2017 - Second Round (A)
Ards Rangers 9-0 Iveagh United

Saturday, 19th August, 2017 - First Round
1st Bangor 2-3 Tullyvallen Rangers
18th Newtownabbey OB 3-2 Comber Rec
Abbey Villa 0-3 Immaculata
Ardstraw 10-2 Richhill
Ballymacash Rangers 3-3 (2-4p) Shankill United
Bangor Amateurs 0-3 Newtowne
Barn United 3-8 Rathfriland Rangers
Bloomfield 1-3 Craigavon City
Bryansburn Rangers 3-1 St. Mary's YC
Coagh United 6-1 Ballymoney United
Crewe United 2-3 Drumaness Mills
Crumlin Star 9-1 Shorts
Crumlin United 3-2 AFC Silverwood
Derriaghy CC 3-1 Bourneview Mill
Dollingstown 1-3 Maiden City
Dunloy 3-1 Banbridge Rangers
Dunmurry Rec 4-0 Dromore Amateurs
Fivemiletown United 1-4 Islandmagee
Glebe Rangers 2-0 Bangor
Hanover 8-2 Chimney Corner
Killyleagh YC 5-1 Newbuildings United
Laurelvale 6-1 Broomhedge Maghaberry
Lower Maze 1-2 St. Patrick's
Lurgan Town 3-1 Groomsport
Moneyslane 14 Sirocco Works
Orangefield OB 3-0 Dunmurry YM
Oxford United Stars 4-3 Trojans
Portaferry Rovers 3-1 Ballynahinch Olympic
Rathfern Rangers 4-5 Lisburn Rangers
Rosemount Rec. 3-1 St. Luke's
Royal British Legion 1-2 Dromara Village
Saintfield United 2-4 Tandragee Rovers
Seagoe 1-12 Larne Tech. OB
Seapatrick 1-4 Ballynure OB
Suffolk 2-3 Dungiven
Valley Rangers 5-0 Oxford Sunnyside
Windmill Stars 2-1 St. James' Swifts