Skip Navigation

Domestic

Appointments

Irish Football Association Referee Appointments

Irish Cup – 10th January 2015

Team 1

Team 2

Referee

Assistant 1

Assistant 2

Annagh United

Ballyclare Comrades

S.Gregg

G.Eakin

M.Adamson

Armagh City

Newtowne

C.Morrison

S.Corrigan

A.Nethery

Ballymena United

Crumlin Star

E.Boyce

A.Neeson

G.Ewing

Bangor

Brantwood

C.Burns

T.McKnight

A.Butler

Cliftonville

Ards Rangers

D.Basketfield

P.Robinson

A.Sobieski

Coleraine

Warrenpoint Town

T.Marshall

D.Anderson

N.Gibson

Crusaders

Newington YC

A.Davey

P.Berry

N.Gillespie

Dungannon Swifts

Ballinamallard United

R.Crangle

J.Eakin

R.Storey

Glentoran

Ards

R.Dunlop

S.Bell

K.Hanna

HW Welders

Derriaghy CC

P.McGrath

G.Argyropoulos

D.Veighey

Institute

Loughgall

I.McNabb

M.O'Brien

G.McDaid

Larne

Carrick Rangers

K.Kennedy

K.Ross

S.Donaldson

Moyola Park

Glenavon

J.Deighan

S.McCready

D.Watt

Portstewart

Dundela

S.Wallace

M.Millar

S.Campbell

PSNI

Portadown

S.Creaney

J.Grealey

J.Wilson

Tobermore United

Linfield

R.Hetherington

J.McElholm

R.Beacom

Irish Junior Cup – 10th January 2015

Team 1

Team 2

Referee

Antrim Rovers

Cleary Celtic

Peter Murray

Churchill United

Raceview

Brian Gallagher

Harryville Homers

Belfast Celtic YM

Matthew Goodriche

Castlewellan Town

Ardoyne WMC

Aaron Graham

Foyle Wanderers

Tullymore Swifts

Adam Buchanan

Orangefield OB II

Coalisland Athletic

Adam McKnight

Hanover II

Kilrea United

Daniel Reid

Strathroy Harps

Tollymore United

David Moore

Killen Rangers

Beragh Swifts

Barry Monaghan

Rosemount Rec

St Marys (N'Abbey)

Andrew Woodside

Armagh Rovers

Derryhirk United

Jason Maxwell

BBOB Londonderry

Ballysillan YM

Diarmuid Harrigan

Lower Shankill

Drummond United

Mark Dillon

Kelvin OB

Hill Street

Stuart Smyth

Irvinestown Wanderers

Aquinas

Rory Brazil

Harry Cavan Youth Cup – 17/01/2015

Team 1

Team 2

Referee

St Oliver Plunkett

Aquinas

O.Mahon

Crusaders Colts

Glenavon Youth

M.Anderson

TBC

Enniskillen Town United

S.McGonigle

Coleraine Colts

Dungannon Swifts Youth

N.Gallagher

Intermediate Cup – 24/01/2015

Team 1

Team 2

Referee

Ards

Cliftonville Olympic

J.Robinson

Armagh City

Fivemiletown United

K.Taggart

Ballyclare Comrades

Queens University

K.Gibbons

Banbridge Town

Derriaghy CC

A.Burns

Carrick Rangers

Dunloy

S.Taylor

Comber Rec

Sport & Leisure Swifts

S.Gregg

Dergview

Larne

D.Maguire

Dollingstown

Glentoran II

P.Burns

Drumaness Mills

Dundela

N.Robinson

Dungiven

Bangor

D.Hassan

H&W Welders

Strabane

S.Creaney

Immaculata

Coleraine Reserves

C.Morrison

Knockbreda

Lurgan Celtic

S.Andrews

Loughgall

Linfield Swifts

E.Ferguson

Malachians

Lisburn Distillery

G.McIlwrath

PSNI

Wakehurst

P.McGrath

Enter your NI Fans username and password to sign-in.

Forgotten your password?