Skip Navigation

Domestic

Appointments

Irish Football Association Referee Appointments

Irish Junior Cup – 29th November 2014

Team 1

Team 2

Referee

Ahoghill Thistle

Harryville Homers

Glenn Taylor

Antrim Rovers

Rathcoole Reserves

Kieran Adams

Ardmore

Enniskillen Santos

Adam Buchanan

Belfast Celtic YM

St Teresas

Colm McDonald

Beragh Swifts

Clough Rangers

Rory Brazil

Castlewellan Town

St Matthews

Gerald Rooney

Churchill United

Basement YM

Paul McLaughlin

Coagh United Res.

Aquinas

Gareth McFarland

Derryhirk United

Riada

Jason Maxwell

Drummond United

Annagh United Res.

Gareth Douglas

Foyle Wanderers

Ballybogey/Lisahally

Garvin Taggart

Glendermott

Kelvin OB

Diarmuid Harrigan

Hanover II

Bessbrook United

Dan Reid

Hill Street

Enniskillen Athletic

John Taggart

Irvinestown Wanderers

Tullyally Colts

Stephen Anderson

Kashmir Bilbao

St Marys (Belfast)

Jimmy Johnstone

Kilrea United

Killowen Celtic

Gregory Thompson

Kircubbin

Ardoyne WMC

Kieran Coulter

Lisbellaw United

Coalisland Athletic

Barry Monaghan

Lower Shankill

Woodvale

Tony Clarke

Lurgan Institute

Raceview

Kenny Tipping

Malachians II

Strathroy Harps

Bart Urbanski

Mountjoy United

Armagh Rovers

David Moore

Newry Celtic

Cleary Celtic

David Greenaway

Newtownbreda

Killen Rangers

David Buckingham

Orangefield OB II

Crumlin Star

Stuart Smyth

Rosemount Rec

22nd OB

Wayne Lewis

Sport & Leisure Res

Ballysillan YM

Ryan Abraham

Suffolk Swifts

Orchard City

Matthew Goodriche

Tollymore United

St Lukes

Ruthanne Wright

Tullymore Swifts

Enniskillen Rangers

Stephen McAlees

Windmill Stars

BBOB (Londonderry)

Mark Dillon

 Irish Cup – Round 4 – 6th December 2014

 

Team 1

Team 2

Referee

Assistant 1

Assistant 2

PSNI

Knockbreda

S.Andrews

K.Ross

A.Butler

Queens University

Newington

K.Gibbons

G.Argyropoulos

P.Causby

Sport & Leisure

Ards Rangers

I.Banks

S.Bell

G.Ewing

Coagh United

Brantwood

J.Robinson

P.Robinson

R.Begley

Moyola Park

Glebe Rangers

L.Tavinder

R.Scott

A.Gourley

Derriaghy CC

Wakehurst

S.McFarland

T.McKnight

M.Anderson

H&W Welders

Dollingstown

C.Morrison

M.Patterson

C.Weir

Bangor

Lurgan Celtic

S.Creaney

D.Veighey

J.Burch

Newtowne

Crumlin United

T.Hamilton

S.Campbell

C.South

Donegal Celtic

Ballyclare Comrades

P.McGrath

M.O'Brien

C.Copeland

Dundela

Ballymoney United

G.McIlwrath

J.Wilson

J.McDowell

Annagh United

1st Bangor/Rathfriland

P.Burns

M.Adamson

M.Thornbury

Armagh City

Shankill United

E.Ferguson

R.Beacom

S.Corrigan

Limavady United

Tobermore United

D.Hassan

D.Watt

M.Millar

Lisburn Distillery

Crumlin Star

A.Burns

A.Sobieski

J.McClenaghan

Carrick Rangers

Albert Foundry

S.Taylor

N.Gillespie

B.Grabowski

Banbridge Town

Ards

N.Robinson

G.Eakin

R.Kelsey

Dergview

Larne

K.Taggart

J.Thompson

R.Donnell

Portstewart

Newry City

S.Gregg

G.McDaid

J.McNabb

Loughgall

Tandragee Rovers

D.Maguire

A.Nethery

G.Scott

Enter your NI Fans username and password to sign-in.

Forgotten your password?